Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group A Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1THE KENNYS CUE440025737
2KENNYS ISLANDERS4301191328
3PRINCESS ROYAL A4301171526
4HOP POLE D3102111314
5METRO BAR30038168
6RED RUM40048248

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top