Skip to main content.

2019 Summer League Group A Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1INSTITUTE JAFFAS11008011
2LUCKPENNY1100629
3GRAPES ESCAPE1001262
4KENNYS TITANS1001080
5OXLEATHERS B0000000
6PRINCESS ROYAL B0000000

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top