Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group B Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1METRO BAR A4211211128
2KENNYS BEAR321018625
3GPO CLUB A330015924
4HIGHFIELDS CLUB B4202181424
5OXLEATHERS B4103122015
6GPO CLUB C40044284

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top