Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group C Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1OXLEATHERS A430124833
2HOP POLE C321016823
3JOINERS ARMS4211161623
4STARS & STRIPES GART4112131917
5KENNYS TITANS4103122015
6KENNYS TOOLZ30127178

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top