Skip to main content.

2018 Summer League Group D Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1KENNYS330019528
2INSTITUTE JAFFAS220012418
3KENNYS KILLERS3111121216
4HIGHFIELDS CLUB A3102101413
5GPO CLUB B310291512
6HOP POLE A4013102211

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top