Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 1 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1INSTITUTE JAFFAS21201012543186
2THE KENNYS CUE21132610662147
3KENNYS BEAR21125410464145
4HOP POLE C207678377110
5ST. GEORGES217688385110
6JOINERS ARMS218497692104
7METRO BAR A207497981104
8KENNYS215887989102
9GPO CLUB A2164116810090
10STAR & GARTER214710709889
11ST. GEORGES A2155116610286
12KENNYS TAP2126136110773

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top