Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 1 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1INSTITUTE JAFFAS1615109236138
2THE KENNYS CUE1610248444116
3KENNYS BEAR169347850108
4ST. GEORGES16646656387
5HOP POLE C16556666286
6JOINERS ARMS16646616783
7KENNYS16475646483
8METRO BAR A16538626680
9STAR & GARTER16358517765
10GPO CLUB A16439478162
11ST. GEORGES A16358488062
12KENNYS TAP16268507862

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top