Skip to main content.

2019-20 Winter League Division 1 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1HOP POLE C321017724
2INSTITUTE JAFFAS320116822
3KENNYS ISLANDERS3201131119
4THE KENNYS CUE220012418
5ST. GEORGES3111101414
6OXLEATHERS A3102111314
7METRO BAR A3102101413
8KENNYS BEAR21019712
9STAR & GARTER21017910
10JOINERS ARMS30128169
11GPO CLUB A30127178

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top