Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 2 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1KENNYS ISLANDERS21163210860159
2OXLEATHERS A21152410563152
3PRINCESS ROYAL B21152410266149
4KENNYS KILLERS219669078123
5OXLEATHERS B2171049276123
6INSTITUTE SC217688781114
7HIGHFIELDS CLUB B21669759399
8STAFFS BULL217311749498
9RANGERS CLUB214710749493
10HIGHFIELDS CLUB A212811699983
11METRO BAR212811699983
12HOP POLE D2135136310577

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top