Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 2 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1OXLEATHERS A1612228345121
2KENNYS ISLANDERS1511227545110
3PRINCESS ROYAL B1511227347108
4INSTITUTE SC16745705895
5OXLEATHERS B16664695993
6KENNYS KILLERS15654665489
7RANGERS CLUB16277587071
8STAFFS BULL15438526867
9HIGHFIELDS CLUB B16358527666
10HOP POLE D15348497162
11METRO BAR16178527662
12HIGHFIELDS CLUB A15078457552

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top