Skip to main content.

2018-19 Winter League Division 3 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1PRINCESS ROYAL A1913339854140
2KENNYS TITANS1913249557136
3STARS & STRIPES GART1911359260128
4MORRIS MAN1911358963125
5KENNYS 8's1911268765122
6GPO CLUB B1910278072112
7GPO CLUB C195311728090
8HOP POLE A206410679389
9RED RUM19559688488
10GRAPES ESCAPE194411629078
11GRAPES GOONS1901183012231

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top