Skip to main content.

2021-22 Winter League Division 2 Table


 TeamP WDL FAPts
1INSTITUTE 8's770047968
2KENNYS UNDERDOGS5401251537
3KENNYS TAP5311241634
4PRINCESS ROYAL A6303252334
5OXLEATHERS B6213242431
6STAFFS BULL6222222630
7KENNYS KILLERS5122202025
8RANGERS CLUB40048248
9PRINCESS ROYAL B60065435

(Click on a row in the above table to see more information)

 


 

top